I Continue to Love Tomodachi Life.

Here’s a link to part 1. Here’s a link to part 2.

I got these screenshots awhile back, and looking at my SD card again I feel like I have to upload them. Mainly because I want to upload “quality” content. ;D

ENJOY.

HNI_0075

HNI_0077

what the fuck

HNI_0018

HNI_0056

HNI_0057

HNI_0042

jesus christ seth i didn’t know you were so gay

r.i.p jared. his precious booty was touched by seth’s filthy hands

HNI_0086

lmao

HNI_0090

okay where the fuck did you find that information from

wiki answers is not the place to go kids

HNI_0027

OKAY WHAT THE FUCK IS THIS SHIT

WHY IS THERE A BABY WITH A BEARD, WRINKLES, AND POORLY DONE EYEBROWS

HNI_0047

god damnit garry

HNI_0021

HNI_0033

HNI_0046

that banana tho

HNI_0065

HNI_0066

*sweats nervously*

i-i didn’t buy drugs with it… promise…

HNI_0070

ok

HNI_0091

ok

and now we’ll end our post with this movie theater ad

HNI_0011

“the biggest dick” movie

starring hayden as that one guy that has whipped cream hair

anna 2 as a white ninja

sam as the black ninja

anna 1 as the girl with magical flying powers trying to reach seth’s hand

seth as a faggot

yuuya kizami as the guy with the longest dick

idk what his name is even as skull kid

andrew as scene green haired faggot

zack as the guy with the shortest dick

coming in theaters februrary 31st 2017

Advertisements

12 thoughts on “I Continue to Love Tomodachi Life.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s