Reading Bad Fanfics Part 7

Did you ever want to read bad fanfics? Are you ever not tired of Anna’s stupid reading bad fanfic posts? I have great news for you: I’m a faggot.

k today we’re reading another great quality piece of shit, russia x reader bby

don’t search it up or you’ll gain cancer and i don’t want the 9 year old author being harassed k thnx let us begin

god damnit1

*sigh* …rape culture will never end

No, I will not show the rape parts this time. It actually made me uncomfortable.

god damnit 2

people should seriously proofread their stories

god damnit3

“a perfectly faked kind smile back”

GENIUS. 

Although it makes sense, what is the point of adding three adjectives to smiling? 😛

god damnit4

first off, what the fuck is (j/n)? Jin?

second, how do you repied?

…at least they used the right your/you’re. Quite a surprise.

god damnit5

deliCATly

WHAT IS HE TREATING ME LIKE A CAT??

MEOW MEOW MOTHERFUCKERS

god damnit6

Note to self: When a guy is taking off his boots and his WARM socks off, something is terribly wrong. New information. Will put this in my head in case Jared plans on raping me.

*jared screaming “WHY THE FUCK WOULD TAKING MY SOCKS OFF DURING SEX MAKE ME A RAPIST” in the distance*

god damnit7

*russia tips his fedora* “m-m’lady”

god damnit8

“Yes, you cried.” i liked how they had to say that lol

it’s like they feel unsure about you crying

“I didn’t cry at this story. 0/10.”

“No, you cried. It says so in the story. Twice.”

god damnit9

*laughs uncontrollably in the distance* hAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAHAHAHAHa 

AnnaTendo.exe stopped working.

but seriously “pls spare mah tender body” you gotta be kidding me

at this point, you get raped, but i’m not including that shit

if you’re so horny, try to find this fic yourself

god damnit10

oh no

OHH NOOOO

POOR JIN

god damnit11

GOD FUCKING DAMNIT

wait a second

he loved me?? BITCH PLEASE, HE FUCKING RAPED ME AND I SAID NO, HOW IS THAT LOVE??

AND HIS LOVE DEMANDED A FAMILY?? WHY AM I MAKING BABIES WITH A GOD DAMN COUNTRY? 

To be honest, it’s actually making me really uncomfortable that a lot of fanfiction contains rape of some sort. Can’t y’all write poorly written fluff so I can still make fun of it and not have to scream “RAPE CULTURE” in these posts? (I don’t have to, but let’s be honest: a lot of these fics contain rape).

Advertisements

15 thoughts on “Reading Bad Fanfics Part 7

  1. So this is love
    Mhmhmhmh
    So this is looooooove
    Jk
    This is cringey a/c
    Just imagine
    Going to p.e class and you say to the coach: ” pls spare mah tender bodeh and don’t pollute it in any way”
    Or to anyone in general
    Fhdhdhdjdndncidennefihvdndkncnjshdjsgsjshdjdncnf

    Liked by 1 person

  2. Why didn’t she just fight back
    Like
    Just fricken punch him in the stomach or in his crotch idc
    Just defend yo self in anyway possible

    Liked by 1 person

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s