MS Paint Chibis

PAINT TOOL SAI DOESN’T WORK ;O;

These are for my French presentation… I WANTED TO USE PAINT TOOL SAI BUT NOPE I GUESS I GOTTA USE MS PAINT LAST SECOND WOW YAY

It’s basically some murder mystery story, and these are the 5 suspects of murdering some person named Daryl:

kendra pippa WILLY JOE olivia kylee Tanner Kent buddy zack

OKAY GUESS SO GUESS WHO DID IT??? (JUDGING BY THEIR LOOKS, LOL.)

By the way do you guys actually like these MS paint sketches? ene (BE HONEST)

Advertisements

38 thoughts on “MS Paint Chibis

  1. the first one?
    she looks like she has blood on her dress
    but because it’s a mystery, there’ll probably be a twist in the story and turns out either Tanner Kent or Olivia Kylee did it xD

    Like

  2. Uhhhh, I dunno. Willy Joe? Just a random guess xD He looks suspicious yet not suspicious at the same time, a trait only a murderer can pull off. xD jk… And the drawings look pretty nice, kinda like a rough sketch. 😉 Rough sketches can look pretty cool when people do them right. xP

    Liked by 1 person

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s